Menu
Login

Ma Tianyu portraits

 
 
 
Stars Portraits > Stars > Others > Ma Tianyu
Ma Tianyu

Ma Tianyu

(Born July 12, 1986)

Chinese name 馬天宇 (traditional)
Chinese name 马天宇 (simplified)
Pinyin Ma Tiānyǔ (Mandarin)
Also Known as: Ray Ma
Nationality: Chinese
Dezhou, Shandong, China
height: 1,8 m
education: Beijing Film Academy
chinese actor, singer
Albums: Beautiful Light, 飞

Awards:
My Hero 2006 sixth place, most popular

Film, drama series :
Evening of Roses (2009)
Illusion Apartment (2010)
East Meets West (2011)
The Cosplayers (2013)
Love Without Distance, Surprise (2015)
The Founding of an Army, A Better Tomorrow 4 (2017)
You Are My Dream 2008
The Vigilantes in Masks, The Legend of Daiyu 2010
Scarlet Heart 2011
Precious Mother, Precious Girl, Xuan-Yuan Sword: Scar of Sky 2012
Romance of Tang Kongfu 2013
La Ma, Qiao Ba, Longmen Express 2013
The Home of Lady, Young Sherlock, Swords of Legends, Romantic Kitchen 2014
In the dream to find the answer, Kung Fu mother-in-law, The Gossip Girl 2015
Edge of Happiness, Singing All Along, Ice Fantasy, Beauty Private Kitchen 2016
Ice Fantasy 2017

Update biography
Follow
0
 
 

2 portraits

Today's portrait
Cara Delevingne
by mylened
Random portrait
Jocelyne Béroard

Recent portraits:

Johnny Hallyday
Johnny Hallyday by klk68
Joaquin Phoenix
Joaquin Phoenix by rvsa17
Aidan Turner
Aidan Turner by merytamon
Elizabeth Taylor
Elizabeth Taylor by PenStilos
Gilbert Bécaud
Gilbert Bécaud by Nicky08
Halle Berry
Halle Berry by Sweet-Ella
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie by Sweet-Ella
Zac Efron
Zac Efron by Sweet-Ella
Elvis Presley
Elvis Presley by lharmonica1
see more...